BMX Victoria - 2013 Results
Print Version Excel 2003 Version Excel 2013 Version
BMX Victoria 2014 Results
Date Event Series Track Entry Form Online Entry Entries Entries / Results
January 2013
11-20 Track Attack     Series information>> Important note! No Postal entry available; Online entry only Online Entry Full Series entries  
11 Round 1   Frankston   Challenge Class Results Entries Results
12 Round 2   Park Orchards   Prize Money Entries Results
13 Round 3   Eastfield   Money class Bonus pool Entries Results
18 Round 4   Knox     Entries Results
19 Round 5   Lilydale     Entries Results
20 Round 6   South Eastern     Entries Results
February 2013
9-10 Lilydale Cup 2013 Round 1 of Junior State Series
Pro Tour
JSS Teams
Lilydale PRA Series Results
Junior State Series Results
Junior State Series Teams results
Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Results
17 SA STATE TITLES BMXV Level 2 Officials Course Mt Gambier        
23 BMXV/CYCLING VICTORIA Cyclist Of The Year Awards Awards Night DISC Velodrome Fairfield   Ticket Booking    
23-24 Geelong Spectacular Junior State Series Rnd 2 Geelong PRA Series Results
Junior State Series Results
Junior State Series Teams results
Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Results
March 2013
2-3 ACT TITLES            
16-17 Clash Of Titans Junior State Series Rnd 3 Park Orchards PRA Series results
Junior State Series Results
Junior State Series Teams Results
Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Results
23-24 Warrnambool Classic Junior State Series Rnd 4 Warrnambool Junior State Series results
Junior State Series Teams results
Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Results
April 2013
6-7 Central GV Classic Junior State Series Rnd 5 Shepparton PRA Series results
Junior State Series results
Junior State Series Teams results
Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Results
20-21 Battle Of The Warriors JSS Series Final results JSS Teams Final results Wyndham Pro Tour Final results Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Round 6 results
May 2013
4-5 NATIONAL TITLES   Sleeman QLD        
25-26 Bendigo Goldrush   Bendigo       Results
June 2013

8-9

SA vs VICTORIA   Mt Gambier Entry Forms Online Entry    
22-23 Interclub Challenge Charity   Wyndham Entry Form Fastest 50 Laps
Fastest 50 Riders
Fastest Lap Per Rider
All laps all classes Full results
Interclub Teams Event
July 2013
27-28 WORLD TITLES   NZ        
August 2013
14 VSCC BMX Metro East Zone   South Eastern       Results
24-25 VICTORIA vs NSW Team event rules Border   Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes Full results
VIC vs NSW Teams event
28 VSCC BMX West Zone   Wyndham       Results
September 2013
1 Sunbury Crackerjack / Dynamite Series round Cruiser Series Sunbury Crackerjack/Dynamite Series results
Cruiser Series results
  Entries Results
3 VSCC BMX South West Zone   Warrnambool     Entries Results
11 VSCC BMX North Zone   Shepparton     Entries Results
14-15 Eastfield Experience Crackerjack / Dynamite Series round Cruiser Series Eastfield Crackerjack/Dynamite Series results
Cruiser Series results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes Full results
28-29 CA$H DA$H Crackerjack / Dynamite Series round Cruiser Series South Eastern Crackerjack/Dynamite Series results
Cruiser Series results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes Full results
October 2013
12-13 BMXV Pre-Titles Crackerjack / Dynamite Series round
Cruiser Series
Frankston Saturday results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes
Full results
  Sunday results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes
Full results
Crackerjack/Dy namite Series Results
Cruiser Series results
16  VSCC BMXState Final   Eastfield Club Team results
State Finals results
  Entries  
26-27 Helltrack Cruiser Series Frankston     Fastest 50 laps
50 Fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes
Full results
Cruiser Series results
November 2013
2-3 Thunderdome Cruiser Series final results Knox Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes Full results
     
15-17 BMXV STATE TITLES Crackerjack & Dynamite Series final results Frankston Saturday results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes
Full results
  Sunday results
Fastest 50 laps
50 fastest riders
Fastest lap per rider
All laps all classes
Full results
Pro time trial
Teams event results